Herren

FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1

Bezirksliga Bodensee 23/24


Verteidigung

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Glen Trisner100000
Ralf Wössner000000
Sven Weiske218320000
Benedikt Mayer1814710000
Kai Lambrecht000000
Erik Glocker000000
Timo Schubert5420100
Nico Blessing2518272100
Leon Gruber157920100
Heiko Becker1710611200
Philip Löffler2620113500

Mittelfeld

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Julian Boschert110000
Nico Blessing2518272100
Yannik Gieß42730100
Gregor Koch92780100
Alexander Merk2613943200
Adrian Schaal2421431500
Jonas Ehmann2217880700

Torhüter

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Mohamad Alhelal2421600100
Timon Heiser65400100

Angriff

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Steffen Keller7750000
Mohamed Alsafra2519244200
Ahmad Alhelal1914304200
Niclas Burmeister23169614200
Alexander Frey2610062200
Dominik Schuster1812317500

Spieltage

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseArtikel
SV Volkertshausen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Deggenhausertal
BC Konstanz-Egg
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
TuS Immenstaad
TSV Aach-Linz
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Markdorf
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
SV Mühlhausen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
Türk. SV Konstanz
SG Reichenau/R.-Waldsiedl.
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Hilzingen
FC Kluftern
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Rielasingen-Arlen 2
SC Pfullendorf 2
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Orsingen-Nenzingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Volkertshausen
SV Deggenhausertal
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
BC Konstanz-Egg
TuS Immenstaad
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
TSV Aach-Linz
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Markdorf
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Mühlhausen
Türk. SV Konstanz
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SG Reichenau/R.-Waldsiedl.
FC Hilzingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Kluftern
FC Rielasingen-Arlen 2
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Pfullendorf 2
SV Orsingen-Nenzingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1