Herren

FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1

Bezirksliga Bodensee 23/24


Verteidigung

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Philip Löffler1511033200
Ralf Wössner000000
Sven Weiske103530000
Heiko Becker138140200
Benedikt Mayer118830000
Kai Lambrecht000000
Timo Schubert250000
Nico Blessing149031100
Erik Glocker000000
Leon Gruber126270100

Mittelfeld

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Adrian Schaal1412431400
Jonas Ehmann1511800600
Alexander Merk158173100
Nico Blessing149031100
Yannik Gieß42730100
Gregor Koch2300000
Julian Boschert110000

Torhüter

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Timon Heiser1900000
Mohamad Alhelal1513500000

Angriff

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Mohamed Alsafra1410483200
Ahmad Alhelal1612144100
Steffen Keller2370000
Niclas Burmeister137949000
Dominik Schuster106135500
Alexander Frey144041100

Spieltage

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseArtikel
SV Volkertshausen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Deggenhausertal
BC Konstanz-Egg
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
TuS Immenstaad
TSV Aach-Linz
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Markdorf
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
SV Mühlhausen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
Türk. SV Konstanz
SG Reichenau/R.-Waldsiedl.
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Hilzingen
FC Kluftern
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Rielasingen-Arlen 2
SC Pfullendorf 2
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Orsingen-Nenzingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Volkertshausen
SV Deggenhausertal
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
BC Konstanz-Egg
TuS Immenstaad
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
TSV Aach-Linz
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Markdorf
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Mühlhausen
Türk. SV Konstanz
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SG Reichenau/R.-Waldsiedl.
FC Hilzingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Kluftern
FC Rielasingen-Arlen 2
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Pfullendorf 2
SV Orsingen-Nenzingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1