1. Mannschaft Saison 2023/2024

Verteidigung

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Philip Löffler2115613400
Ralf Wössner000000
Sven Weiske155060000
Heiko Becker138140200
Benedikt Mayer1613330000
Kai Lambrecht000000
Timo Schubert250000
Nico Blessing1912871100
Erik Glocker000000
Leon Gruber147020100

Mittelfeld

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Adrian Schaal1916931500
Jonas Ehmann2116980700
Alexander Merk2111133200
Nico Blessing1912871100
Yannik Gieß42730100
Gregor Koch41300000
Julian Boschert110000

Torhüter

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Timon Heiser54500000
Mohamad Alhelal1917100000

Angriff

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Mohamed Alsafra1914003200
Ahmad Alhelal1914304200
Steffen Keller6630000
Niclas Burmeister18124413000
Dominik Schuster1510527500
Alexander Frey205411100