1. Mannschaft Saison 2023/2024

Verteidigung

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Glen Trisner100000
Ralf Wössner000000
Sven Weiske239890000
Benedikt Mayer1814710000
Kai Lambrecht000000
Erik Glocker000000
Timo Schubert5420100
Nico Blessing2720072100
Leon Gruber157920100
Heiko Becker1912411200
Philip Löffler2821913500

Mittelfeld

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Julian Boschert110000
Nico Blessing2720072100
Yannik Gieß62960100
Gregor Koch102930100
Alexander Merk2815153200
Adrian Schaal2623231500
Jonas Ehmann2217880700

Torhüter

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Mohamad Alhelal2623020100
Timon Heiser75780100

Angriff

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenToreAssistsGelbe KartenRote Karten
Steffen Keller7750000
Mohamed Alsafra2720894200
Ahmad Alhelal2115104200
Niclas Burmeister25186014200
Alexander Frey2811472200
Dominik Schuster1812317500